People

Displaying 1 - 75 of 75
Family Given School(s) Role(s)
Albee Cora Teacher
Armstrong Kim Union School Student
Baumhover Marlene Sheridan #7 Student
Bond Huffman Shirley Student
Brackin Janice Student
Buhr Mildred Dayton #5 Student
Butz Roger Lincoln Student
Ciorba Marlene Grant Township #9 Student
Craig Bernice Crystal #9 Teacher
Deets Andrew Student
Diedrichs Bob District 56 Student, Teacher
Duhn Marvin Ryan School Student
Duhn Ruth Spring Grove School Student
Edmonds Helen Marshall Center School Student
Erpelding Annette Crystal #9 Student
Focht John Student
Freese Florence Cleves Student
Frohm Marrion Student
Gill Carolyn Pine Grove Teacher
Guthrie-Lovell Doris Greeley #8 Student
Hahn Harriet Ripley #2 Student, Teacher
Halder Carter Martha Marshall Center School Student
Hall Jean Olive Branch School Student, Teacher
Halstead Richard (Dick) Rolling Green #6 Student
Hamilton Katrina Student
Hansen Richard (Dick) Rhodes Adminstrator, Principal, Teacher
Harding Pauline District 20 Student
Hazen Ken Oregon #3 Student
Hightshoe Schemmel Martha Green Valley Teacher
Hoffman Donna Sandridge School Student, Teacher
Hofmeister Dennis Student
Jermier Joanne St. Charles #13 Student
Johnson Jean Student
Johnson Avery Student
Johnson Dorothy Student
Kalish Mildred Monroe #6 Student
Kilburn Marjorie Kellogg #5 Teacher
Kittlesby Eyelyn Teacher
Lantz David Student
Malcom Cindy Student
Malcom Wes Student
Marine Helen Tucker Teacher
McCollough Calista Student
Mcttugh Elise Southeast of Rockwell Teacher
Middleton Mildred Heald School Adminstrator, Teacher
Monroe Darlene Clark #4 Teacher
Moriarty Helen Ben Butler Teacher
Myhre Hegg Elaine Pleasant #3
Pleasant #5
Student
Nation Martha Eagle #3 Teacher
Nixon Craig Rolling Green #6 Student
O'Loughlin-Lantz Karen North High School Student
Opsal Ellen Hoover Student
Prashak Darlene Barrett School #6 Student
Prior Mabel Teacher
Reinicke Ann Fremont #7 Student
Reinke Jamie Student
Renner Zatha District No. 2 Student
Rose Helen Carl School Teacher
Samuelson Arlene Student
Sheldon Bigelow Doris Shian School Student, Teacher
Shepherd Mary Grace School Student
Sloniker Kulow Roberta Fairfield #2
Vernon #5
Student, Teacher
Timm Marion Pleasant Valley School Teacher
Turnispeed Lorraine Franklin Country School Teacher
VanderHamm Mauer Doris Reading Township #1 Student
Waldstein Marianne Coon #8 Student
Washburn Geraldine Student
Weiscup Marguerite Marshall Center School Student
Wieck Catharine Oneida #1 Teacher
Williamson Dorothy Bruce #3
Bruce #6
Teacher
Winslow Dorothy Palermo #6 Teacher
Winter Floyd Adminstrator, Principal, Teacher
Woodin Luverne Marshall Center School Student
Wrider Vernette Student
Wrider Robert Student